100% Authentic Free Shipping + Extended Holiday Returns

1-866-752-3681

My Account | Info |  Shopping Cart (0) 

- Brands

MOST POPULAR

Invicta (1199)

Swiss Legend (1010)

Red Line (292)

Lucien Piccard (656)

Rotary (72)

a_line (140)

Movado (92)

Breitling (4)

Tag Heuer (82)

 

ALL BRANDS

Accessories (2)

Accutron by Bulova (1)

Activa (75)

Adidas (10)

Akribos XXIV (363)

Alpina (9)

Android (18)

Anne Klein (13)

Armani (8)

August Steiner (138)

Azzaro (20)

BCBG (10)

Baume & Mercier (21)

Be Pride (1)

Bedat & Co. (20)

Bell & Ross (8)

Ben & Sons (27)

Boucheron (5)

Breil (20)

Breitling (4)

Bulova (157)

Burberry (2)

Burgi (70)

Bvlgari (3)

Cabochon (101)

Calibre (49)

Calvin Klein (10)

Caravelle by Bulova (25)

Cartier (8)

Casio (367)

Chanel (4)

Charmex of Switzerland (11)

Charriol (12)

Chopard (16)

Christian Dior (2)

Christian Van Sant (37)

Citizen (47)

Clerc (3)

Coach (2)

Concord (6)

Croton (77)

Cuervo Y Sobrinos (43)

DKNY (1)

De Grisogono (1)

Diesel (33)

Dolce & Gabbana (2)

Dreyfuss & Co. (6)

Dufonte (2)

Dunlop (12)

EDOX (74)

ESQ by Movado (38)

Ebel (28)

Elini Barokas (134)

Emporio Armani (18)

Evisu (3)

Fendi (23)

Ferrari (12)

Fossil (60)

Frederique Constant (21)

Freestyle (1)

Fruitz by Philip Stein (8)

Gebo (30)

Gift Card (7)

Giulio Romano (26)

Glam Rock (230)

Glycine (5)

Graham (1)

Grovana (19)

Gucci (113)

Guess (53)

Haurex (136)

Hublot (4)

Hugo Boss (9)

I by Invicta (19)

IWC (12)

Ice Watch (57)

Invicta (1199)

JACQUES LEMANS (27)

Jacques du Manoir (1)

Jaeger-LeCoultre (1)

Jean Richard (1)

Jivago (6)

Johan Eric (62)

Jorg Gray (57)

Joshua & Sons (59)

Juicy Couture (16)

Kadloo (2)

Kenneth Cole (12)

Kenneth Cole Reaction (10)

Kenneth Jay Lane (207)

Kr3w (15)

Lacoste (52)

Lancaster Italy (216)

Louis Erard (1)

Lucien Piccard (656)

Luminox (13)

Magico (14)

Mana (10)

Marc Jacobs (3)

Marc by Marc Jacobs (17)

Maurice Lacroix (9)

Michael Kors (51)

Michele (1)

Milus (4)

Momo Design (20)

Mondaine (2)

Movado (92)

Mulco (69)

Nicolet (1)

Nixon (80)

Nooka (5)

Obaku (55)

Oceanaut (58)

Oris (18)

Panerai (3)

Paris Hilton (30)

Perrelet (27)

Philip Stein (28)

Police (5)

Project D London (12)

Pulsar (1)

Puma (121)

RAPP (10)

ROCHAS (31)

Rado (39)

Raymond Weil (78)

Red Line (292)

Relic By Fossil (5)

Revue Thommen (6)

Rotary (72)

Rudiger (44)

Salvatore Ferragamo (6)

Seapro (72)

Sector (1)

Seiko (134)

Skagen (89)

Skechers (3)

Stuhrling Original (850)

Suunto (27)

Swatch (25)

Swiss Army (20)

Swiss Legend (1010)

Swiss Military Calibre (1)

TW Steel (53)

TX (2)

Tag Heuer (82)

Technomarine (7)

Ted Lapidus (69)

Tendence (5)

Thierry Mugler (83)

Timex (89)

Tissot (43)

ToyWatch (133)

U-Boat (3)

Valentino (3)

Versus (12)

Welder (9)

Wenger (1)

Whimsical (5)

Xetum (2)

Zenith (1)

Zeno (14)

Zodiac (1)

a_line (140)

Wholesale Pricing Ends in
clasp
box
  Forward this item to a friend via email

Tissot, the 'Innovators by Tradition', has been pioneering craftsmanship and innovation since its foundation in 1853. The company has had its home in the Swiss watch making town of Le Loche in the Jura mountains but now has its presence in over 150 countries. The Tissot innovation leadership is enabled by the development of high-tech products, special materials, and advanced functionality. The Tissot company has been involved with high profile sports events since 1974 when they sponsored a racing car in the 24 Hours of Le Mans, France. Since then, Tissot's timepieces have been chosen as official timekeepers for world championships in cycling, motorcycling, fencing and ice hockey. Also Tissot is currently the the official watch and timekeeper of NASCAR. Ships within 1-2 business days (cannot expedite)

Every Tissot Men's Sailing Touch Silver Multi-Function Dial is brand new, never worn, with original factory parts and 100% authentic guaranteed. TheWatchery.com is proud to offer FREE shipping for the Tissot Men's Sailing Touch Silver Multi-Function Dial T0564202703100.

Tissot
Style: T0564202703100  

Men's Sailing Touch Silver Multi-Function Dial

List  $1,095.00 (what's this?)

Our Price $762.99 You save 30%

Watch sizing guide

FREE SHIPPING - Most Orders Arrive in 2-4 Business Days

30 Day Money-Back Guarantee

100% Authentic


Details
Guarantee
Contact Us

BrandTissot
StyleT0564202703100
SeriesSailing Touch
StyleChronograph
GenderMen
CaseStainless Steel
Dial Color PrimarySilver Digital and Analog
HandsBlack Luminous Red Pointers
MarkersLuminous Indices
StrapBlack Rubber with Divers Extension
Clasp TypeDeployment with Safety
Band Width (mm.)20
Band Length (in.)8
Water Resistance100M
BezelWhite Countdown Scale
Band TypeStrap
Bezel ColorWhite
Case MaterialStainless Steel
MovementSwiss Quartz Tactile, ETA E48.331
CrystalTactile
Case Diameter (mm.)45
Case Thickness (mm.)15
CalendarPerpetual
Multi-function2 time zones, HISTOGRAM, TIDE, REGATTA, METRO, COMPASS, 24 hour ALARM
Case BackSolid Screw-down
CrownPush/Pull
OtherBacklight function
MaterialStainless Steel, Rubber

Measurements on this page are approximate.
Know Your Size? see charts below
Measurements for Women (view chart)
Sizing Chart for Women (view chart)
Measurements for Men (view chart)
Sizing Chart for Men (view chart)

  Related Items
Tissot T0244172205100
Tissot T02441722051
Tissot T0244172701100
Tissot T02441727011
Tissot T0482171701701
Tissot T04821717017
Tissot T0484172705702
Tissot T04841727057
Tissot T0494101103301
Tissot T04941011033
Tissot T97.1.483.31
Tissot T97.1.483.31


  Recently Viewed Items

Learn About:   Sizing Your Watch   |   Water Resistance   |   Watch Glossary

Brand Name Luxury Watches at Exceptionally Low Prices

Luxury watches at the Watchery: Designer Timepieces, Discount Watch, Expensive timepieces

The Watchery: Luxury watches at affordable prices. Your source for designer watches. Luxury timepieces, discounted watches, expensive watches, Omega watch, TAG Heuer chronographs, Movado strap watches, Cartier dress watch, Breitling automatic timepiece, Ulysse Nardin watch, Chopard diamond watch, Gucci fashion watch, Swiss made timepiece, Diamond Watches.

Secured by Thawte 4/17/2014
Merchant Services
Link Share Premium Merchant

Customer Service Available
Monday - Friday 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM EST
1-866-752-3681

® 2014 TheWatchery www.TheWatchery.com