Contact Customer Service

Refine by:

Gender

Men's Watches
Women's Watches
Unisex Watches

Dial Color


         
         

Brands view all

Swiss Legend
Cartier
Invicta
Movado
TAG Heuer
88 Rue Du Rhone (28)
a_line Watches (31)
Accutron by Bulova (46)
Activa Watches (1)
Adee Kaye Watches (171)
Akribos XXIV (207)
Alpina Watches (11)
Aquaswiss Watches (99)
August Steiner (48)
Azzaro Watches (6)
Baume & Mercier (3)
Bedat & Co. Watches (3)
Bell & Ross Watches (4)
Ben & Sons Watches (50)
Braun Watches (6)
Breitling Watches (29)
Bulova Watches (80)
Bulova Accu-Swiss (8)
Bulova Accutron II (2)
Burgi Watches (45)
Bvlgari Watches (1)
Cabochon Watches (33)
Caravelle NY (21)
Cartier Watches (4)
Chanel Watches (2)
Chaumet Watches (1)
Chopard Watches (4)
Christian Bernard (1)
Christian Dior (2)
Christian Lacroix (16)
Citizen Watches (26)
Clyda Watches (11)
Corum Watches (17)
Croton Watches (37)
Daniel Wellington (3)
David Yurman (1)
De Grisogono (5)
DKNY Watches (1)
Dreyfuss & Co. (4)
Ebel Watches (7)
Egard Watches (14)
Elini Barokas (95)
Emporio Armani (1)
ESQ Movado Watches (25)
Eterna Watches (27)
Franck Muller (1)
Frederique Constan (1)
Glam Rock Watches (10)
Graham Watches (1)
Greco Watches (5)
Gucci Watches (14)
Hamilton Watches (3)
Heko +Life Watches (7)
I by Invicta (10)
Ingersoll Watches (47)
Invicta Watches (384)
IWC Watches (10)
Izod Watches (1)
Jaeger-LeCoultre (2)
Joshua & Sons (23)
Juicy Couture (1)
Kenneth Jay Lane (10)
Lancaster Italy (49)
Legend Watches (24)
Locman Watches (8)
Longines Watches (4)
Lucien Piccard (332)
Luminox Watches (12)
Matthew Williamson (13)
Maurice Lacroix (41)
Michael Kors (9)
Michele Watches (3)
Momo Design Watches (10)
Movado Watches (5)
Mulco Watches (54)
Nixon Watches (11)
Nooka Watches (1)
Omega Watches (8)
Oris Watches (74)
Oxbow Watches (5)
Perrelet Watches (1)
Porsche Design (17)
Puma Watches (27)
Rado Watches (34)
RAPP Black Watches (7)
Raymond Weil (42)
Red Line Watches (65)
Ritmo Mundo Watches (15)
Rolex Watches (1)
Rotary Watches (65)
S. Coifman Watches (1)
S.Coifman Watches (1)
Sector Watches (1)
Seiko Watches (107)
SO & CO New York (154)
Stuhrling Original (1)
Suunto Watches (1)
Swiss Legend (474)
Swiss Watch Intern (3)
TAG Heuer Watches (2)
TechnoMarine (122)
Ted Lapidus Watches (1)
Timex Watches (1)
Tissot Watches (28)
ToyWatch Watches (70)
Tudor Watches (1)
TW Steel Watches (34)
Versace Watches (7)
Versus Watches (5)
Victorinox Swiss A (17)
VIP Time Watches (1)
Whimsical Watches (56)
Witness Watch, Co. (1)
Wittnauer Watches (31)
WOLF Watches (145)

Case Shape

   

Price Range

From $ to $

Movement Type

Quartz
Automatic
Mechanical
Kinetic

Case Width

Smaller than 38mm
38mm-43mm
44mm-49mm
Larger than 50mm

Case Material

Band Color


         
         

New Items

New Arrivals
Best Selling Watches
Clearance Watches

Watch Information


Watch Education
Watch Buying Guide

Back
Side
 

Tissot, the 'Innovators by Tradition', has been pioneering craftsmanship and innovation since its foundation in 1853.The company has had its home in the Swiss watch making town of Le Loche in the Jura mountains but now has its presence in over 150 countries. The Tissot innovation leadership is enabled by the development of high-tech products, special materials, and advanced functionality. The Tissot company has been involved with high profile sports events since 1974 when they sponsored a racing car in the 24 hour of Le Mans, France. Since then, Tissot's timepieces have been chosen as official timekeepers for world championships in cycling, motorcycling, fencing and ice hockey. Also Tissot is currently the official watch and timekeeper of NASCAR. Ships within 1-2 business days (cannot expedite).

Every Tissot Men's T-Race Automatic Chronograph Black Dial Black Polyurethane is brand new, never worn, with original factory parts and 100% authentic guaranteed. TheWatchery.com is proud to offer FREE shipping for the Tissot Men's T-Race Automatic Chronograph Black Dial Black Polyurethane T0484272705700.

Tissot

Style: T0484272705700
  

Men's T-Race Automatic Chronograph Black Dial Black Polyurethane

List  $1,125.00 (what's this?)

Our Price (N/A) You save (N/A)

SOLD OUT
Watch sizing guide

FREE SHIPPING - Most Orders Arrive in 2-4 Business Days

30 Day Money-Back Guarantee

100% Authentic


Details
Guarantee
Contact Us

BrandTissot
StyleT0484272705700
Series T-Race
Style Luxury
Gender Men
Case Polished ion plated stainless steel
Dial Color Primary Black
Hand Color(s) Black and luminous hour and minute. Red second. Black and red subdial
Dial Markers Black Arabic numerals at 12:00 and 6:00. Black indices
Band Color Black
Band Material Polyurethane
Clasp Push button deployment
Case Shape Round
Band Width (mm.) 20
Band Length (in.) 9
Case Back Type Stainless steel exhibition
Crown Type Push/Pull
Bezel Fixed Black PVD
Weight (g.) 156
Water Resistance 100M
Band Type Strap
Case Material Stainless Steel
Case Finish Polished
Movement Swiss made automatic chronograph, ETA C01.211
Crystal Sapphire
Case Diameter (mm.) 46
Case Thickness (mm.) 17
Calendar Date Display at 3:00 with magnifying window
Subdials 60 second, 30 minute, and 6 hour
Material Polyurethane


  Related Items
Tissot T0232101105700
Tissot T02321011057
Tissot T0264201103100
Tissot T02642011031
Tissot T0354281103100
Tissot T03542811031
Tissot T0373091103701
Tissot T03730911037
Tissot T0472204611600
Tissot T04722046116
Tissot T0694174705100
Tissot T06941747051


  Recently Viewed Items

Learn About:   Sizing Your Watch   |   Water Resistance   |   Watch Glossary
909.99