Contact Customer Service

Refine by:

Gender

Men's Watches
Women's Watches
Unisex Watches

Dial Color


         
         

Brands view all

Swiss Legend
Cartier
Invicta
Movado
TAG Heuer
88 Rue Du Rhone (28)
a_line Watches (34)
Accutron by Bulova (5)
Adee Kaye Watches (19)
Akribos XXIV (224)
Alpina Watches (1)
August Steiner (49)
Azzaro Watches (6)
Baume & Mercier (5)
Bedat & Co. Watches (1)
Bell & Ross Watches (2)
Ben & Sons Watches (49)
Braun Watches (1)
Breitling Watches (31)
Bulova Watches (83)
Bulova Accu-Swiss (11)
Bulova Accutron II (1)
Burgi Watches (46)
Cabochon Watches (31)
Caravelle NY (20)
Cartier Watches (9)
Chanel Watches (2)
Chopard Watches (3)
Christian Dior (2)
Christian Lacroix (16)
Citizen Watches (18)
Clyda Watches (11)
Corum Watches (15)
Croton Watches (40)
Daniel Wellington (6)
De Grisogono (5)
DKNY Watches (1)
Dreyfuss & Co. (4)
Ebel Watches (8)
Egard Watches (26)
Elini Barokas (110)
Emporio Armani (1)
ESQ Movado Watches (23)
Eterna Watches (14)
Frederique Constan (1)
Glam Rock Watches (4)
Graham Watches (1)
Greco Watches (5)
Gucci Watches (50)
Hamilton Watches (3)
Heko +Life Watches (7)
Hermes Watches (1)
Hublot Watches (2)
I by Invicta (9)
Ingersoll Watches (52)
Invicta Watches (338)
Jaeger-LeCoultre (2)
Joshua & Sons (26)
Juicy Couture (1)
Kenneth Jay Lane (1)
Lancaster Italy (41)
Legend Watches (7)
Longines Watches (15)
Lucien Piccard (328)
Luminox Watches (15)
Matthew Williamson (13)
Maurice Lacroix (56)
Michael Kors (14)
Momo Design Watches (13)
Movado Watches (5)
Mulco Watches (50)
Nixon Watches (9)
Nooka Watches (2)
Omega Watches (9)
Oris Watches (33)
Oxbow Watches (5)
Paris Hilton (1)
Perrelet Watches (4)
Porsche Design (10)
Project D London (1)
Puma Watches (29)
Rado Watches (9)
RAPP Black Watches (8)
Raymond Weil (51)
Red Line Watches (41)
Ritmo Mundo Watches (6)
Rolex Watches (8)
Rotary Watches (65)
S. Coifman Watches (1)
S.Coifman Watches (2)
Salvatore Ferragam (1)
Seiko Watches (39)
SO & CO New York (157)
Stuhrling Original (1)
Suunto Watches (1)
Swatch Watches (1)
Swiss Legend (356)
Swiss Watch Intern (3)
TechnoMarine (126)
Ted Lapidus Watches (26)
Tissot Watches (27)
ToyWatch Watches (72)
Tudor Watches (1)
Tudor by Rolex (2)
TW Steel Watches (42)
Versace Watches (7)
Versus Watches (2)
Victorinox Swiss A (25)
VIP Time Watches (6)
Whimsical Watches (37)
Witness Watch, Co. (1)
Wittnauer Watches (32)

Case Shape

   

Price Range

From $ to $

Movement Type

Quartz
Automatic
Mechanical
Kinetic

Case Width

Smaller than 38mm
38mm-43mm
44mm-49mm
Larger than 50mm

Case Material

Band Color


         
         

New Items

New Arrivals
Best Selling Watches
Clearance Watches

Watch Information


Watch Education
Watch Buying Guide

 

This Tissot piece radiates elegance and style. With its unique design and sleek rubber strap that's smooth to the touch, this piece will make a great addition to any collection. It has 100 meters of water resistance to make sure you don't have to worry about what's on your wrist in surprise bad weather. As useful as it is beautiful, it is truly a clever timepiece for anyone. Ships within 2-4 business days (No expediting. No PO boxes, APO, FPOs, or int'l/Canadian orders allowed.).

Every Tissot Women's T-Race Chronograph Black Rubber Black Dial is brand new, never worn, with original factory parts and 100% authentic guaranteed. TheWatchery.com is proud to offer FREE shipping for the Tissot Women's T-Race Chronograph Black Rubber Black Dial T0482171705700.

Tissot

Style: T0482171705700
  

Women's T-Race Chronograph Black Rubber Black Dial

List  $650.00 (what's this?)

Our Price (N/A) You save (N/A)

SOLD OUT
Watch sizing guide

FREE SHIPPING - Most Orders Arrive in 2-4 Business Days

30 Day Money-Back Guarantee

100% Authentic


Details
Guarantee
Contact Us

BrandTissot
StyleT0482171705700
Series T-Race
Gender Women
Dial Color Primary Black
Dial Finish Textured
Luminous Hands
Dial Markers Arabic Numerals and Indices
Movement Complication Chronograph
Movement Origin Country Switzerland
Water Resistance 100M
Band Length (in.) 7.5
Band Width (mm.) 26
Case Shape Round
Case Finish Brushed
Case Color Silver-Tone
Case Material Stainless Steel
Case Back Material Stainless Steel
Case Back Type Screw-down
Crown Type Push/Pull
Crystal Type Sapphire
Bezel Material Stainless Steel
Bezel Color Silver-Tone
Hand Color(s) Black and Luminous Hour and Minute. Black Second
Subdials I 1/10 second
Subdials II 60 second
Subdials III 30 minute
Subdial Color Black
Subdial Finish Textured
Band Finish Pattern Stamped
Band Color Black
Band Type Bracelet
Band Material Rubber
Clasp Type Push button deployment
Movement Quartz
Case Diameter (mm.) 37
Case Thickness (mm.) 11
Calendar Date with magnifying window


  Related Items
Tissot T0513101103100
Tissot T05131011031
Tissot T0513101105100
Tissot T05131011051
Tissot T0624271705701
Tissot T06242717057
Tissot T0624301105700
Tissot T06243011057
Tissot T0694174404100
Tissot T06941744041
Tissot T0714303603100
Tissot T07143036031


  Recently Viewed Items

Learn About:   Sizing Your Watch   |   Water Resistance   |   Watch Glossary
534.99