Contact Customer Service

Refine by:

Gender

Men's Watches
Women's Watches
Unisex Watches

Dial Color


         
         

Brands view all

Swiss Legend
Cartier
Invicta
Movado
TAG Heuer
88 Rue Du Rhone (28)
a_line Watches (30)
Accutron by Bulova (6)
Adee Kaye Watches (167)
Akribos XXIV (232)
Alpina Watches (16)
August Steiner (80)
Azzaro Watches (5)
Baume & Mercier (3)
Bedat & Co. Watches (3)
Bell & Ross Watches (1)
Ben & Sons Watches (45)
Braun Watches (5)
Breitling Watches (14)
Bulova Watches (69)
Bulova Accu-Swiss (27)
Bulova Accutron II (1)
Burgi Watches (69)
Bvlgari Watches (3)
Cabochon Watches (32)
Caravelle NY (23)
Cartier Watches (9)
Chanel Watches (2)
Chaumet Watches (1)
Chopard Watches (4)
Christian Dior (2)
Christian Lacroix (16)
Citizen Watches (23)
Clyda Watches (11)
Corum Watches (6)
Croton Watches (36)
De Grisogono (5)
Dreyfuss & Co. (4)
Ebel Watches (10)
Egard Watches (20)
Elini Barokas (107)
Emporio Armani (1)
ESQ Movado Watches (20)
Eterna Watches (18)
Franck Muller (1)
Frederique Constan (12)
Glam Rock Watches (7)
Graham Watches (1)
Greco Watches (5)
Gucci Watches (25)
Hamilton Watches (3)
Heko +Life Watches (7)
Hermes Watches (2)
I by Invicta (9)
IceLink Watches (1)
Ingersoll Watches (41)
Invicta Watches (218)
IWC Watches (3)
JACQUES LEMANS (9)
Jaeger-LeCoultre (2)
Joshua & Sons (50)
Juicy Couture (1)
Kenneth Jay Lane (7)
Lancaster Italy (81)
Legend Watches (24)
Longines Watches (17)
Lucien Piccard (364)
Luminox Watches (14)
Matthew Williamson (13)
Maurice Lacroix (24)
Michael Kors (8)
Michele Watches (3)
Momo Design Watches (10)
Movado Watches (20)
Mulco Watches (53)
Nixon Watches (4)
Nooka Watches (1)
Omega Watches (8)
Oris Watches (68)
Oxbow Watches (4)
Perrelet Watches (1)
Porsche Design (15)
Puma Watches (21)
Rado Watches (66)
RAPP Black Watches (11)
Raymond Weil (63)
Red Line Watches (43)
Ritmo Mundo Watches (31)
Rolex Watches (25)
Rotary Watches (62)
S. Coifman Watches (1)
Seiko Watches (147)
SO & CO New York (154)
Stuhrling Original (1)
Swiss Army Watches (1)
Swiss Legend (211)
Swiss Watch Intern (2)
TAG Heuer Watches (11)
TechnoMarine (119)
Ted Lapidus Watches (1)
Tissot Watches (33)
ToyWatch Watches (51)
Tudor Watches (1)
TW Steel Watches (40)
Versace Watches (3)
Versus Watches (4)
Victorinox Swiss A (9)
VIP Time Watches (2)
Whimsical Watches (49)
Witness Watch, Co. (1)
Wittnauer Watches (26)
WOLF Watches (145)
Wyler Vetta Watches (1)

Case Shape

   

Price Range

From $ to $

Movement Type

Quartz
Automatic
Mechanical
Kinetic

Case Width

Smaller than 38mm
38mm-43mm
44mm-49mm
Larger than 50mm

Case Material

Band Color


         
         

New Items

New Arrivals
Best Selling Watches
Clearance Watches

Watch Information


Watch Education
Watch Buying Guide

 

Sporting an intricate design and subdial system, this bold Tissot chronograph is precise on time and measurement. In stock items ship within 24-48 hours.

Every Tissot Men's T-Race Chronograph Black Ion Plated Stainless Steel is brand new, never worn, with original factory parts and 100% authentic guaranteed. TheWatchery.com is proud to offer FREE shipping for the Tissot Men's T-Race Chronograph Black Ion Plated Stainless Steel T0114172220100.

Tissot

Style: T0114172220100
     

Men's T-Race Chronograph Black Ion Plated Stainless Steel

List  $650.00 (what's this?)

Our Price (N/A) You save (N/A)

SOLD OUT
Watch sizing guide

FREE SHIPPING - Most Orders Arrive in 2-4 Business Days

30 Day Money-Back Guarantee

100% Authentic


Details
Guarantee
Contact Us

BrandTissot
StyleT0114172220100
Series T-Race
Style Chronograph
Size Men's
Gender Men
Case Black ion plated with polished stainless steel accents
Dial Color Primary Black carbon fiber
Hand Color(s) Silver tone and luminous hour and minute; red second hand; silver tone subdial
Dial Markers Luminous dotted hour
Band Material Black ion plated with brushed stainless steel accents
Clasp Push button deployment
Band Type Bracelet
Bezel Material Stainless Steel
Bezel Color Black
Case Material Stainless Steel
Case Finish Polished
Case Color Black
Band Width (mm.) 24
Band Length (in.) 7.5
Case Back Type Snap-down
Crown Type Push/pull
Bezel Black ion plated with brushed accents
Water Resistance 100M
Movement Quartz
Crystal Sapphire
Case Diameter (mm.) 42
Case Thickness (mm.) 13
Calendar Date display at 3:00 with magnified window
Subdials 60 second, 30 minute and 1/10 second
Other Inner tachymeter scale
Material Stainless steel


  Related Items
Tissot T0323091605700
Tissot T03230916057
Tissot T0472204411600
Tissot T04722044116
Tissot T0484172705713
Tissot T04841727057
Tissot T0564202704100
Tissot T05642027041
Tissot T0694174405100-SD
Tissot T06941744051
Tissot T0774171105111
Tissot T07741711051


  Recently Viewed Items

Learn About:   Sizing Your Watch   |   Water Resistance   |   Watch Glossary
504.99