100% Authentic Free Shipping + Extended Holiday Returns

1-866-752-3681

My Account | Info |  Shopping Cart (0) 

- Brands

MOST POPULAR

Bulova (179)

Tag Heuer (64)

Movado (25)

Invicta (1409)

Maurice Lacroix (17)

Baume & Mercier (21)

Breitling (15)

Chopard (39)

Michael Kors (86)

Accutron by Bulova (35)

TW Steel (44)

Swiss Legend (1146)

U-Boat (13)

Lucien Piccard (643)

 

ALL BRANDS

Accessories (2)

Accutron by Bulova (35)

Activa (62)

Adidas (6)

Akribos XXIV (454)

Alpina (13)

Android (17)

Anne Klein (32)

August Steiner (291)

Azzaro (17)

BCBG (7)

Baume & Mercier (21)

Be Pride (1)

Bedat & Co. (44)

Bell & Ross (21)

Ben & Sons (34)

Breil (17)

Breitling (15)

Bulgari (11)

Bulova (179)

Burberry (11)

Burgi (162)

Cabochon (92)

Calibre (48)

Calvin Klein (4)

Caravelle by Bulova (35)

Carl F. Bucherer (2)

Cartier (6)

Casio (283)

Chanel (1)

Charmex of Switzerland (3)

Charriol (24)

Chopard (39)

Christian Dior (1)

Christian Lacroix (32)

Christian Van Sant (30)

Citizen (42)

Clerc (2)

Clyda (49)

Coach (2)

Concord (1)

Corum (4)

Croton (65)

Cuervo Y Sobrinos (61)

Cvstos (2)

DKNY (9)

De Grisogono (7)

Diesel (61)

Dolce & Gabbana (2)

Dreyfuss & Co. (6)

Dufonte (1)

Dunlop (6)

EDOX (75)

ESQ by Movado (35)

Ebel (45)

Elini Barokas (137)

Emporio Armani (20)

Evisu (1)

Fendi (19)

Ferrari (6)

Fossil (92)

Frederique Constant (41)

Fruitz by Philip Stein (1)

Gebo (26)

Gift Card (7)

Giulio Romano (25)

Glam Rock (150)

Glycine (4)

Graham (7)

Grovana (48)

Gucci (48)

Guess (32)

Haurex (134)

Hublot (3)

Hugo Boss (1)

I by Invicta (13)

IWC (7)

Ice Watch (16)

Invicta (1409)

JACQUES LEMANS (20)

Jacques du Manoir (1)

Jaeger-LeCoultre (1)

Jivago (126)

Johan Eric (52)

Jorg Gray (46)

Joshua & Sons (68)

Juicy Couture (17)

Kadloo (7)

Kenneth Cole (33)

Kenneth Jay Lane (165)

Kr3w (13)

Lacoste (28)

Lancaster Italy (178)

Longines (1)

Lucien Piccard (643)

Luminox (13)

Magico (11)

Mana (10)

Marc Jacobs (15)

Marc by Marc Jacobs (3)

Marcel Drucker (73)

Maurice Lacroix (17)

Michael Kors (86)

Michele (1)

Milus (4)

Momo Design (29)

Mondaine (1)

Movado (25)

Mulco (49)

NOA (9)

Nixon (30)

Nooka (5)

Obaku (51)

Oceanaut (42)

Oris (43)

Oxbow (23)

Panerai (1)

Paris Hilton (13)

Paul Picot (11)

Perrelet (15)

Philip Stein (48)

Police (2)

Project D London (12)

Puma (58)

RAPP (10)

ROCHAS (1)

Rado (28)

Raymond Weil (37)

Red Line (283)

Relic By Fossil (2)

Renato (42)

Revue Thommen (23)

Rotary (69)

Rudiger (46)

S.Coifman (1)

Salvatore Ferragamo (2)

Seapro (37)

Sector (2)

Seiko (112)

Skagen (16)

Skechers (2)

Stuhrling Original (770)

Suunto (20)

Swatch (8)

Swiss Army (31)

Swiss Legend (1146)

TW Steel (44)

TX (1)

Tag Heuer (64)

Technomarine (26)

Ted Lapidus (141)

Tendence (4)

Thierry Mugler (92)

Timex (32)

Tissot (13)

ToyWatch (127)

U-Boat (13)

Valentino (2)

Versus (6)

Vulcain (5)

Welder (10)

Wenger (1)

Whimsical (6)

Zenith (19)

Zeno (37)

a_line (175)

  Forward this item to a friend via email

Sporting an intricate design and subdial system, this bold Tissot chronograph is precise on time and measurement. In stock items ship within 24-48 hours

Every Tissot Men's T-Race Chronograph Black Ion Plated Stainless Steel is brand new, never worn, with original factory parts and 100% authentic guaranteed. TheWatchery.com is proud to offer FREE shipping for the Tissot Men's T-Race Chronograph Black Ion Plated Stainless Steel T0114172220100.

Tissot
Style: T0114172220100     

Men's T-Race Chronograph Black Ion Plated Stainless Steel

List  $650.00 (what's this?)

Our Price $504.99 You save 22%

SOLD OUT
Watch sizing guide

FREE SHIPPING - Most Orders Arrive in 2-4 Business Days

30 Day Money-Back Guarantee

100% Authentic


Details
Guarantee
Contact Us

BrandTissot
StyleT0114172220100
Series T-Race
Style Chronograph
Size Men's
Gender Men
Case Black ion plated with polished stainless steel accents
Dial Color Primary Black carbon fiber
Hand Color(s) Silver tone and luminous hour and minute; red second hand; silver tone subdial
Dial Markers Luminous dotted hour
Band Material Black ion plated with brushed stainless steel accents
Clasp Push button deployment
Band Type Bracelet
Bezel Material Stainless Steel
Bezel Color Black
Case Material Stainless Steel
Case Finish Polished
Case Color Black
Band Width (mm.) 24
Band Length (in.) 7.5
Case Back Type Snap-down
Crown Type Push/pull
Bezel Black ion plated with brushed accents
Water Resistance 100M
Movement Swiss made chronograph quartz
Crystal Sapphire
Case Diameter (mm.) 42
Case Thickness (mm.) 13
Calendar Date display at 3:00 with magnified window
Subdials 60 second, 30 minute and 1/10 second
Other Inner tachymeter scale
Material Stainless steel

Measurements on this page are approximate.
Know Your Size? see charts below
Measurements for Women (view chart)
Sizing Chart for Women (view chart)
Measurements for Men (view chart)
Sizing Chart for Men (view chart)

  Related Items
Tissot T0015204728100
Tissot T00152047281
Tissot T0244172701100
Tissot T02441727011
Tissot T0284101103700
Tissot T02841011037
Tissot T0482171705700
Tissot T04821717057
Tissot T0494101103301
Tissot T04941011033
Tissot T17148644
Tissot T17148644


  Recently Viewed Items

Learn About:   Sizing Your Watch   |   Water Resistance   |   Watch Glossary

Brand Name Luxury Watches at Exceptionally Low Prices

Luxury watches at the Watchery: Designer Timepieces, Discount Watch, Expensive timepieces

The Watchery: Luxury watches at affordable prices. Your source for designer watches. Luxury timepieces, discounted watches, expensive watches, Omega watch, TAG Heuer chronographs, Movado strap watches, Cartier dress watch, Breitling automatic timepiece, Ulysse Nardin watch, Chopard diamond watch, Gucci fashion watch, Swiss made timepiece, Diamond Watches.

Secured by Thawte 7/23/2014
Merchant Services
Link Share Premium Merchant

Customer Service Available
Monday - Friday 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM EST
1-866-752-3681

© 2014 TheWatchery www.TheWatchery.com