Contact Customer Service

Refine by:

Gender

Men's Watches
Women's Watches
Unisex Watches

Dial Color


         
         

Brands view all

Swiss Legend
Cartier
Invicta
Movado
TAG Heuer
88 Rue Du Rhone (28)
a_line Watches (64)
Accutron by Bulova (4)
Activa Watches (1)
Adee Kaye Watches (22)
Adidas Watches (1)
ADM Sport Watches (1)
Akribos XXIV (178)
Android Watches (1)
August Steiner (26)
Azzaro Watches (6)
Baume & Mercier (3)
Bedat & Co. Watches (7)
Bell & Ross Watches (5)
Ben & Sons Watches (50)
Braun Watches (1)
Breitling Watches (24)
Bulova Watches (84)
Bulova Accu-Swiss (11)
Burgi Watches (11)
Cabochon Watches (34)
Caravelle NY (30)
Cartier Watches (15)
Chanel Watches (1)
Chopard Watches (4)
Christian Bernard (2)
Christian Dior (2)
Christian Lacroix (18)
Citizen Watches (37)
Clyda Watches (11)
Coach Watches (1)
Concord Watches (3)
Corum Watches (23)
Croton Watches (36)
Cuervo Y Sobrinos (1)
Daniel Wellington (14)
De Grisogono (5)
Diesel Watches (10)
DKNY Watches (1)
Dreyfuss & Co. (4)
Ebel Watches (13)
Egard Watches (29)
Elini Barokas (121)
Emporio Armani (1)
ESQ Movado Watches (26)
Eterna Watches (14)
Fossil Watches (10)
Frederique Constan (2)
Glam Rock Watches (22)
Graham Watches (4)
Gucci Watches (57)
Guess Watches (2)
Hamilton Watches (3)
Heko +Life Watches (10)
Hermes Watches (2)
Hublot Watches (2)
I by Invicta (10)
Ingersoll Watches (52)
Invicta Watches (666)
IWC Watches (8)
JACQUES LEMANS (3)
Jorg Gray Watches (1)
Joshua & Sons (10)
Juicy Couture (2)
Kate Spade Watches (5)
Kenneth Cole (1)
Kenneth Jay Lane (1)
Lacoste Watches (1)
Lancaster Italy (25)
Legend Watches (24)
Longines Watches (25)
Lucien Piccard (385)
Luminox Watches (22)
Marc Jacobs Watches (57)
Maurice Lacroix (59)
Michael Kors (55)
Michele Watches (3)
Momo Design Watches (15)
Movado Watches (23)
Mulco Watches (38)
Nixon Watches (16)
Nooka Watches (2)
Omega Watches (7)
Oris Watches (41)
Oxbow Watches (6)
Paris Hilton (2)
Perrelet Watches (6)
Porsche Design (6)
Project D London (1)
Puma Watches (42)
Rado Watches (8)
RAPP Black Watches (8)
Raymond Weil (42)
Red Line Watches (69)
Ritmo Mundo Watches (9)
Rolex Watches (4)
Rotary Watches (38)
S. Coifman Watches (1)
S.Coifman Watches (3)
Sector Watches (1)
Seiko Watches (41)
Skagen Watches (4)
Steinhausen Watches (1)
Stuhrling Original (3)
Suunto Watches (1)
Swatch Watches (1)
Swiss Legend (420)
Swiss Watch Intern (1)
TAG Heuer Watches (7)
TechnoMarine (143)
Ted Lapidus Watches (121)
Thierry Mugler (6)
Tissot Watches (28)
ToyWatch Watches (75)
TW Steel Watches (45)
Versace Watches (5)
Versus Watches (3)
Victorinox Swiss A (13)
VIP Time Watches (14)
Whimsical Watches (40)
Wittnauer Watches (19)
Zenith Watches (2)

Case Shape

   

Price Range

From $ to $

Movement Type

Quartz
Automatic
Mechanical
Kinetic

Case Width

Smaller than 38mm
38mm-43mm
44mm-49mm
Larger than 50mm

Case Material

Band Color


         
         

New Items

New Arrivals
Best Selling Watches
Clearance Watches

Watch Information


Watch Education
Watch Buying Guide

Back
Side
  Forward this item to a friend via email

The Tissot innovation leadership is enabled by the development of high-tech products, special materials, and advanced functionality. In stock items ship within 24-48 hours.

Every Tissot Women's T-Race Chronograph White Dial Pink Rubber is brand new, never worn, with original factory parts and 100% authentic guaranteed. TheWatchery.com is proud to offer FREE shipping for the Tissot Women's T-Race Chronograph White Dial Pink Rubber T0482171701701.

Tissot

Style: T0482171701701
  

Women's T-Race Chronograph White Dial Pink Rubber

List  $650.00 (what's this?)

Our Price (N/A) You save (N/A)

SOLD OUT
Watch sizing guide

FREE SHIPPING - Most Orders Arrive in 2-4 Business Days

30 Day Money-Back Guarantee

100% Authentic


Details
Guarantee
Contact Us

BrandTissot
StyleT0482171701701
Series T-Race
Style Chronograph
Gender Women
Case Polished stainless steel
Dial Color Primary White
Hand Color(s) Silver tone and luminous hour and minute. Pink second and subdial
Dial Markers Silver tone Arabic numerals and indices
Band Color Pink
Band Material Pink rubber
Clasp Push button deployment
Case Shape Round
Band Width (mm.) 16
Band Length (in.) 8
Case Back Type Snap-down
Crown Type Push/Pull
Weight (g.) 81
Water Resistance 100M
Band Type Strap
Case Material Stainless Steel
Case Finish Polished
Movement Quartz
Crystal Sapphire
Case Diameter (mm.) 36
Case Thickness (mm.) 11
Calendar Date display at 3:00 with magnifying window
Subdials 30 minute, 60 second and 1/10 second
Material Rubber


  Related Items
Tissot T0332101105300
Tissot T03321011053
Tissot T0373091103701
Tissot T03730911037
Tissot T0554101105700
Tissot T05541011057
Tissot T0554101604700
Tissot T05541016047
Tissot T0694174406100
Tissot T06941744061
Tissot T0954171104700
Tissot T09541711047


  Recently Viewed Items

Learn About:   Sizing Your Watch   |   Water Resistance   |   Watch Glossary
487.50