100% Authentic Free Shipping + Extended Holiday Returns

1-866-752-3681

My Account | Info |  Shopping Cart (0) 

- Brands

MOST POPULAR

Invicta (1112)

Swiss Legend (1022)

Red Line (292)

Lucien Piccard (634)

Rotary (68)

a_line (140)

Movado (41)

Breitling (3)

Tag Heuer (83)

 

ALL BRANDS

Accessories (2)

Accutron by Bulova (1)

Activa (82)

Adidas (9)

Akribos XXIV (362)

Alpina (20)

Android (18)

Anne Klein (14)

Armani (7)

Asprey of London (13)

August Steiner (137)

Azzaro (22)

BCBG (10)

Baume & Mercier (21)

Be Pride (1)

Bedat & Co. (47)

Bell & Ross (7)

Ben & Sons (26)

Boucheron (1)

Breil (20)

Breitling (3)

Bulova (151)

Burberry (7)

Burgi (70)

Bvlgari (2)

Cabochon (100)

Calibre (49)

Calvin Klein (10)

Caravelle by Bulova (25)

Carl F. Bucherer (2)

Cartier (8)

Casio (362)

Chanel (3)

Charmex of Switzerland (10)

Charriol (23)

Chopard (40)

Christian Dior (3)

Christian Van Sant (38)

Citizen (39)

Clerc (3)

Coach (2)

Concord (6)

Corum (4)

Croton (76)

Cuervo Y Sobrinos (84)

Cvstos (4)

DKNY (1)

De Grisogono (7)

Diesel (29)

Dolce & Gabbana (2)

Dreyfuss & Co. (5)

Dufonte (2)

Dunlop (12)

EDOX (73)

ESQ by Movado (37)

Ebel (67)

Elini Barokas (132)

Emporio Armani (15)

Evisu (2)

Fendi (32)

Ferrari (9)

Fossil (63)

Frederique Constant (40)

Freestyle (1)

Fruitz by Philip Stein (8)

Gebo (28)

Gift Card (7)

Giulio Romano (25)

Glam Rock (222)

Glycine (5)

Graham (7)

Grovana (63)

Gucci (90)

Guess (50)

Haurex (130)

Hublot (4)

Hugo Boss (8)

I by Invicta (17)

IWC (13)

Ice Watch (51)

Invicta (1112)

JACQUES LEMANS (25)

Jacques du Manoir (1)

Jaeger-LeCoultre (1)

Jean Richard (3)

Jivago (6)

Johan Eric (61)

Jorg Gray (56)

Joshua & Sons (59)

Juicy Couture (19)

Kadloo (7)

Kenneth Cole (11)

Kenneth Cole Reaction (6)

Kenneth Jay Lane (201)

Kr3w (15)

Lacoste (50)

Lancaster Italy (214)

Louis Erard (1)

Lucien Piccard (634)

Luminox (9)

Magico (14)

Mana (10)

Marc Jacobs (3)

Marc by Marc Jacobs (15)

Maurice Lacroix (9)

Michael Kors (59)

Michele (1)

Milus (4)

Momo Design (23)

Mondaine (2)

Movado (41)

Mulco (69)

Nixon (76)

Nooka (5)

Obaku (53)

Oceanaut (72)

Oris (24)

Panerai (3)

Paris Hilton (30)

Paul Picot (12)

Perrelet (28)

Philip Stein (56)

Police (5)

Project D London (12)

Pulsar (1)

Puma (128)

RAPP (10)

ROCHAS (30)

Rado (38)

Raymond Weil (75)

Red Line (292)

Relic By Fossil (5)

Revue Thommen (29)

Rotary (68)

Rudiger (45)

Salvatore Ferragamo (5)

Seapro (73)

Sector (1)

Seiko (126)

Skagen (99)

Skechers (7)

Stuhrling Original (849)

Suunto (27)

Swatch (26)

Swiss Army (22)

Swiss Legend (1022)

Swiss Military Calibre (1)

TW Steel (48)

TX (2)

Tag Heuer (83)

Technomarine (7)

Ted Lapidus (71)

Tendence (5)

Thierry Mugler (73)

Timex (87)

Tissot (37)

ToyWatch (133)

U-Boat (2)

Valentino (2)

Versus (12)

Vulcain (6)

Welder (9)

Wenger (1)

Whimsical (5)

Zenith (21)

Zeno (35)

a_line (140)

  Forward this item to a friend via email

The Tissot innovation leadership is enabled by the development of high-tech products, special materials, and advanced functionality. In stock items ship within 24-48 hours

Every Tissot Men's T-Lord Automatic Chronograph Black Dial Black Genuine Leather is brand new, never worn, with original factory parts and 100% authentic guaranteed. TheWatchery.com is proud to offer FREE shipping for the Tissot Men's T-Lord Automatic Chronograph Black Dial Black Genuine Leather T0595271605800.

Tissot
Style: T0595271605800     

Men's T-Lord Automatic Chronograph Black Dial Black Genuine Leather

List  $1,895.00 (what's this?)

Our Price $1,234.99 You save 35%

SOLD OUT
Watch sizing guide

FREE SHIPPING - Most Orders Arrive in 2-4 Business Days

30 Day Money-Back Guarantee

100% Authentic


Details
Guarantee
Contact Us

BrandTissot
StyleT0595271605800
Series T-Lord
Style Chronograph
Gender Men
Case Stainless steel
Dial Color Primary Black
Hands Silver tone
Markers Silver tone indices and Roman numerals
Clasp Type Buckle
Band Width (mm.) 21
Band Length (in.) 8.5
Band Color Black
Strap Material Black genuine leather
Case Shape Round
Water Resistance 50M
Weight (g.) 112
Band Type Strap
Case Material Stainless Steel
Movement Swiss automatic chronograph 27 jewels
Crystal Sapphire
Case Diameter (mm.) 44
Case Thickness (mm.) 15
Calendar Date display at 6:00
Subdials 60 second, 30 minute and 12 hour
Case Back Snap-down
Crown Pull/push
Material Genuine leather

Measurements on this page are approximate.
Know Your Size? see charts below
Measurements for Women (view chart)
Sizing Chart for Women (view chart)
Measurements for Men (view chart)
Sizing Chart for Men (view chart)

  Related Items
Tissot T0244172701100
Tissot T02441727011
Tissot T0364171705700
Tissot T03641717057
Tissot T038.430.11.057.00
Tissot T038.430.11.
Tissot T0384301106700
Tissot T03843011067
Tissot T0484172705700
Tissot T04841727057
Tissot T0484172705704
Tissot T04841727057


  Recently Viewed Items

Learn About:   Sizing Your Watch   |   Water Resistance   |   Watch Glossary

Brand Name Luxury Watches at Exceptionally Low Prices

Luxury watches at the Watchery: Designer Timepieces, Discount Watch, Expensive timepieces

The Watchery: Luxury watches at affordable prices. Your source for designer watches. Luxury timepieces, discounted watches, expensive watches, Omega watch, TAG Heuer chronographs, Movado strap watches, Cartier dress watch, Breitling automatic timepiece, Ulysse Nardin watch, Chopard diamond watch, Gucci fashion watch, Swiss made timepiece, Diamond Watches.

Secured by Thawte 4/24/2014
Merchant Services
Link Share Premium Merchant

Customer Service Available
Monday - Friday 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM EST
1-866-752-3681

© 2014 TheWatchery www.TheWatchery.com