Contact Customer Service

Refine by:

Gender

Men's Watches
Women's Watches
Unisex Watches

Dial Color


         
         

Brands view all

Swiss Legend
Cartier
Invicta
Movado
TAG Heuer
88 Rue Du Rhone (28)
a_line Watches (62)
Accutron by Bulova (5)
Activa Watches (1)
Adee Kaye Watches (23)
Adidas Watches (1)
ADM Sport Watches (1)
Akribos XXIV (188)
Android Watches (1)
August Steiner (27)
Azzaro Watches (6)
Baume & Mercier (3)
Bedat & Co. Watches (5)
Bell & Ross Watches (6)
Ben & Sons Watches (50)
Braun Watches (1)
Breitling Watches (24)
Bulova Watches (93)
Bulova Accu-Swiss (14)
Bulova Accutron II (1)
Burgi Watches (12)
Cabochon Watches (34)
Caravelle NY (28)
Cartier Watches (18)
Chanel Watches (2)
Chopard Watches (4)
Christian Bernard (1)
Christian Dior (2)
Christian Lacroix (18)
Citizen Watches (37)
Clyda Watches (11)
Coach Watches (1)
Concord Watches (3)
Corum Watches (23)
Croton Watches (38)
Cuervo Y Sobrinos (1)
Daniel Wellington (22)
De Grisogono (5)
Diesel Watches (10)
DKNY Watches (1)
Dreyfuss & Co. (4)
Ebel Watches (12)
Egard Watches (29)
Elini Barokas (119)
Emporio Armani (1)
ESQ Movado Watches (27)
Eterna Watches (15)
Fossil Watches (10)
Frederique Constan (2)
Glam Rock Watches (20)
Graham Watches (4)
Gucci Watches (57)
Guess Watches (2)
Hamilton Watches (4)
Heko +Life Watches (10)
Hermes Watches (2)
Hublot Watches (2)
I by Invicta (10)
Ingersoll Watches (52)
Invicta Watches (597)
IWC Watches (9)
JACQUES LEMANS (2)
Joshua & Sons (12)
Juicy Couture (2)
Kate Spade Watches (3)
Kenneth Cole (1)
Kenneth Jay Lane (24)
Lacoste Watches (1)
Lancaster Italy (48)
Legend Watches (7)
Longines Watches (26)
Lucien Piccard (373)
Luminox Watches (23)
Marc Jacobs Watches (53)
Maurice Lacroix (60)
Michael Kors (55)
Michele Watches (3)
Momo Design Watches (15)
Movado Watches (25)
Mulco Watches (37)
Nixon Watches (16)
Nooka Watches (2)
Omega Watches (7)
Oris Watches (34)
Oxbow Watches (6)
Paris Hilton (1)
Pasquale Bruni (7)
Perrelet Watches (6)
Porsche Design (4)
Project D London (1)
Puma Watches (42)
Rado Watches (10)
RAPP Black Watches (8)
Raymond Weil (45)
Red Line Watches (68)
Ritmo Mundo Watches (9)
Rolex Watches (4)
Rotary Watches (39)
S. Coifman Watches (1)
S.Coifman Watches (3)
Sector Watches (1)
Seiko Watches (41)
Skagen Watches (4)
Steinhausen Watches (1)
Stuhrling Original (1)
Suunto Watches (1)
Swatch Watches (1)
Swiss Legend (350)
Swiss Watch Intern (1)
TAG Heuer Watches (8)
TechnoMarine (145)
Ted Lapidus Watches (119)
Thierry Mugler (5)
Tissot Watches (31)
ToyWatch Watches (90)
TW Steel Watches (45)
Versace Watches (6)
Versus Watches (2)
Victorinox Swiss A (13)
VIP Time Watches (13)
Whimsical Watches (58)
Wittnauer Watches (19)
Zenith Watches (2)

Case Shape

   

Price Range

From $ to $

Movement Type

Quartz
Automatic
Mechanical
Kinetic

Case Width

Smaller than 38mm
38mm-43mm
44mm-49mm
Larger than 50mm

Case Material

Band Color


         
         

New Items

New Arrivals
Best Selling Watches
Clearance Watches

Watch Information


Watch Education
Watch Buying Guide

Wholesale Pricing Ends in
  Forward this item to a friend via email

This Tissot piece radiates elegance and style. With its unique design and sleek rubber strap that's smooth to the touch, this piece will make a great addition to any collection. It has 100 meters of water resistance to make sure you don't have to worry about what's on your wrist in surprise bad weather. As useful as it is beautiful, it is truly a clever timepiece for anyone. Ships within 2-4 business days (No expediting. No PO boxes, APO, FPOs, or int'l/Canadian orders allowed.).

Every Tissot Women's T-Race Chronograph Black Rubber Black Dial is brand new, never worn, with original factory parts and 100% authentic guaranteed. TheWatchery.com is proud to offer FREE shipping for the Tissot Women's T-Race Chronograph Black Rubber Black Dial T0482171705700.

Tissot

Style: T0482171705700
  

Women's T-Race Chronograph Black Rubber Black Dial

List  $650.00 (what's this?)

Our Price (N/A) You save (N/A)

SOLD OUT
Watch sizing guide

FREE SHIPPING - Most Orders Arrive in 2-4 Business Days

30 Day Money-Back Guarantee

100% Authentic


Details
Guarantee
Contact Us

BrandTissot
StyleT0482171705700
Series T-Race
Gender Women
Dial Color Primary Black
Dial Finish Textured
Luminous Hands
Dial Markers Arabic Numerals and Indices
Movement Complication Chronograph
Movement Origin Country Switzerland
Water Resistance 100M
Band Length (in.) 7.5
Band Width (mm.) 26
Case Shape Round
Case Finish Brushed
Case Color Silver-Tone
Case Material Stainless Steel
Case Back Material Stainless Steel
Case Back Type Screw-down
Crown Type Push/Pull
Crystal Type Sapphire
Bezel Material Stainless Steel
Bezel Color Silver-Tone
Hand Color(s) Black and Luminous Hour and Minute. Black Second
Subdials I 1/10 second
Subdials II 60 second
Subdials III 30 minute
Subdial Color Black
Subdial Finish Textured
Band Finish Pattern Stamped
Band Color Black
Band Type Bracelet
Band Material Rubber
Clasp Type Push button deployment
Movement Quartz
Case Diameter (mm.) 37
Case Thickness (mm.) 11
Calendar Date with magnifying window


  Related Items
Tissot T0554171105700
Tissot T05541711057
Tissot T0615101103100
Tissot T06151011031
Tissot T0954103705700
Tissot T09541037057
Tissot T0954171703701
Tissot T09541717037
Tissot T0954493705700
Tissot T09544937057
Tissot T1014171103100
Tissot T10141711031


  Recently Viewed Items

Learn About:   Sizing Your Watch   |   Water Resistance   |   Watch Glossary
534.99