Contact Customer Service

Refine by:

Gender

Men's Watches
Women's Watches
Unisex Watches

Dial Color


         
         

Brands view all

Swiss Legend
Cartier
Invicta
Movado
TAG Heuer
a_line Watches (15)
Accutron by Bulova (6)
Adee Kaye Watches (25)
Adidas Watches (1)
ADM Sport Watches (1)
Akribos XXIV (154)
Alpina Watches (2)
August Steiner (24)
Azzaro Watches (6)
Baume & Mercier (9)
Bedat & Co. Watches (7)
Bell & Ross Watches (3)
Ben & Sons Watches (50)
Braun Watches (3)
Breitling Watches (19)
Bulova Watches (95)
Bulova Accu-Swiss (20)
Burgi Watches (11)
Bvlgari Watches (2)
Cabochon Watches (33)
Caravelle NY (20)
Cartier Watches (23)
Chanel Watches (4)
Chopard Watches (4)
Christian Dior (2)
Christian Lacroix (18)
Citizen Watches (48)
Clyda Watches (11)
Concord Watches (3)
Corum Watches (36)
Croton Watches (45)
Cuervo Y Sobrinos (2)
Daniel Wellington (33)
De Grisogono (5)
Diesel Watches (13)
DKNY Watches (1)
Dolce & Gabbana (2)
Dreyfuss & Co. (4)
Ebel Watches (14)
Egard Watches (35)
Elini Barokas (94)
Emporio Armani (1)
ESQ Movado Watches (30)
Eterna Watches (19)
Evisu Watches (2)
Fossil Watches (14)
Frederique Constan (3)
Glam Rock Watches (5)
Graham Watches (4)
Gucci Watches (52)
Guess Watches (3)
Hamilton Watches (5)
Heko +Life Watches (8)
Hublot Watches (3)
I by Invicta (9)
Ingersoll Watches (55)
Invicta Watches (553)
IWC Watches (5)
Jaeger-LeCoultre (1)
Joshua & Sons (13)
Juicy Couture (3)
Kate Spade Watches (2)
Kenneth Cole (1)
Kenneth Jay Lane (3)
Lacoste Watches (1)
Lancaster Italy (51)
Legend Watches (7)
Longines Watches (22)
Lucien Piccard (353)
Luminox Watches (33)
Marc Jacobs Watches (73)
Marcel Drucker (1)
Maurice Lacroix (71)
Michael Kors (66)
Michele Watches (3)
Momo Design Watches (12)
Movado Watches (33)
Mulco Watches (45)
Nixon Watches (27)
Nooka Watches (2)
Omega Watches (9)
Oris Watches (58)
Oxbow Watches (6)
Paris Hilton (2)
Perrelet Watches (5)
Porsche Design (4)
Project D London (1)
Puma Watches (49)
Rado Watches (14)
RAPP Black Watches (9)
Raymond Weil (28)
Red Line Watches (38)
Ritmo Mundo Watches (12)
Rolex Watches (8)
Rotary Watches (40)
S.Coifman Watches (3)
Seiko Watches (28)
Skagen Watches (4)
Swiss Legend (183)
Swiss Watch Intern (1)
TAG Heuer Watches (7)
TechnoMarine (139)
Ted Lapidus Watches (115)
Thierry Mugler (6)
Tissot Watches (33)
ToyWatch Watches (82)
TW Steel Watches (44)
Versace Watches (20)
Versus Watches (1)
Victorinox Swiss A (10)
VIP Time Watches (1)
Whimsical Watches (62)
Wittnauer Watches (27)
World of Watches (1)
Zenith Watches (3)

Case Shape

   

Price Range

From $ to $

Movement Type

Quartz
Automatic
Mechanical
Kinetic

Case Width

Smaller than 38mm
38mm-43mm
44mm-49mm
Larger than 50mm

Case Material

Band Color


         
         

New Items

New Arrivals
Best Selling Watches
Clearance Watches

Watch Information


Watch Education
Watch Buying Guide

straps
  Forward this item to a friend via email

This chic Tissot never goes out of style. With its trendy stainless steel and modern design, this timepiece will always make a scene where ever you go. In stock items ship within 24-48 hours.

Every Tissot Women's T-Trend T-Wave White Diamond Black Genuine Leather is brand new, never worn, with original factory parts and 100% authentic guaranteed. TheWatchery.com is proud to offer FREE shipping for the Tissot Women's T-Trend T-Wave White Diamond Black Genuine Leather T02.1.425.52.

Tissot

Style: T02.1.425.52
  

Women's T-Trend T-Wave White Diamond Black Genuine Leather

List  $3,995.00 (what's this?)

Our Price $2,047.00 You save 49%

SOLD OUT
Watch sizing guide

FREE SHIPPING - Most Orders Arrive in 2-4 Business Days

30 Day Money-Back Guarantee

100% Authentic


Details
Guarantee
Contact Us

BrandTissot
StyleT02.1.425.52
Series T-Trend T-Wave
Style Casual
Gender Women
Case Stainless steel encrusted with 45 white diamonds
Dial Color Primary Black
Hand Color(s) Silver tone
Dial Markers Silver tone indices and Arabic numerals
Clasp Hidden
Water Resistance 30M
Band Width (mm.) 14
Band Length (in.) 7
Case Back Type Snap-down
Crown Type Push/pull
Band Type Strap
Bezel Special Encrusted with diamonds
Bezel Material Stainless Steel
Case Material Stainless Steel
Band Material Genuine Leather
Movement Quartz
Crystal Sapphire
Case Width (mm.) 24
Case Height (mm.) 20
Case Thickness (mm.) 7
Stones 169 Top Wesselton diamonds set on bezel and case, clarity: VS/SI
Other Black leather and black satin interchangeable straps included
Material Genuine leather


  Related Items
Tissot T0354281605100
Tissot T03542816051
Tissot T0694174405100
Tissot T06941744051
Tissot T0694174406100
Tissot T06941744061
Tissot T0954173605701
Tissot T09541736057
Tissot T0974101105800
Tissot T09741011058
Tissot T1014171103100
Tissot T10141711031


  Recently Viewed Items

Learn About:   Sizing Your Watch   |   Water Resistance   |   Watch Glossary
2,047.00